Rachel Keller

Rachel Keller

Born:1992
Place Of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Rachel Rye Keller
Instagram:rachelryekeller
Twitter:rachelryekeller

Biography

Rachel Rye Keller (born December 25, 1992) is an American actress.

She was born in Los Angeles, and grew up in Saint Paul, Minnesota. She attended the Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists and graduated in 2014 from the Carnegie Mellon University.

She had a recurring role in the second season of the television series Fargo. She is the female lead in the TV series Legion.


Images

Rachel Keller imageRachel Keller imageRachel Keller imageRachel Keller image
Rachel Keller imageRachel Keller image



cinema